-10 Juniorit Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
09.09.2020 P11 Kakkonen Ravirata 4, Seinäjoki APV/Musta - Sepsi -10
09.09.2020 P11 Kakkonen Ravirata 3, Seinäjoki Sepsi -10 - IK/-10 Punainen
05.09.2020 P11 Kakkonen Urheilukenttä B, Soini Sisu - Sepsi Sepsi-78
05.09.2020 P11 Kakkonen Urheilukenttä A, Soini Sepsi Sepsi-78 - SoPS
02.09.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 3, Seinäjoki Sepsi Valkoinen - NuPa
02.09.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 3, Seinäjoki NuPa - Sepsi Sininen
31.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 3, Seinäjoki Sepsi-78/Sininen - Sepsi Sininen
30.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Keskuskenttä A, Kauhava Virkiä/valkoinen - Sepsi Sininen
30.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Keskuskenttä B, Kauhava Kanu/Punainen - Sepsi Valkoinen
30.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Keskuskenttä B, Kauhava Sepsi Sininen - Kanu/Punainen
30.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Keskuskenttä A, Kauhava Sepsi Valkoinen - Virkiä/valkoinen
20.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen H1 Sepsi -10 - Karhu/Sininen
20.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen H2 Kanu/punainen - Sepsi -10
16.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kiuaskallio 2 Sepsi Sepsi-78 - KieHa
16.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kiuaskallio 1 Jalas - Sepsi Sepsi-78
09.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen KTN B, Seinäjoki KuRy - Sepsi Sepsi-78
09.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen KTN A, Seinäjoki Sepsi Sepsi-78 - IK/-10 Punainen
09.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Harjoituskenttä 1 SJK-j/-11 - Sepsi Sininen
09.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Harjoituskenttä 2 SJK-j/-11 kulta - Sepsi Valkoinen
09.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Harjoituskenttä 2 Sepsi Sininen - SJK-j/-11 kulta
09.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen Harjoituskenttä 1 Sepsi Valkoinen - SJK-j/-11
07.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen Asema 1 SJK-j/-10 - Sepsi -10
07.08.2020 P11 Kakkonen Asema 2 Sepsi -10 - SJK-j/valkoinen
01.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen KTN A, Seinäjoki Jalas/Valkoinen - Sepsi Sininen
01.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen KTN B, Seinäjoki Karhu - Sepsi Valkoinen
01.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen KTN B, Seinäjoki Sepsi Sininen - Karhu
01.08.2020 P10 Kakkonen KTN A, Seinäjoki Sepsi Valkoinen - Jalas/Valkoinen
29.07.2020 P11 Kakkonen Prunttimäki ulkop.4 Sepsi -10 - APV/Musta
29.07.2020 P11 Kakkonen Prunttimäki ulkop.4 IK/-10 Punainen - Sepsi -10
26.07.2020 P11 Kakkonen KTN A, Seinäjoki Sepsi Sepsi-78 - Sisu
26.07.2020 P11 Kakkonen KTN A, Seinäjoki SJK-j/-10 - Sepsi Sepsi-78
02.07.2020 P10 Kakkonen Asema 1 Sepsi Sininen - KJV
02.07.2020 P10 Kakkonen Asema 2 Sepsi Valkoinen - APV/Keltainen
02.07.2020 P10 Kakkonen Asema 1 APV/Keltainen - Sepsi Sininen
02.07.2020 P10 Kakkonen Asema 2 KJV - Sepsi Valkoinen
30.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Laidun 1b APV/Keltainen - Sepsi -10
30.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Laidun 1a Sepsi -10 - IK
22.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kiuaskallio 1 Sepsi Sepsi-78 - Jalas
22.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kiuaskallio 2 KieHa - Sepsi Sepsi-78
17.06.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 3, Seinäjoki Sepsi Sininen - SJK-j/kulta
17.06.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 4, Seinäjoki Sepsi Valkoinen - SJK-j/musta
17.06.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 3, Seinäjoki SJK-j/musta - Sepsi Sininen
17.06.2020 P10 Kakkonen Ravirata 4, Seinäjoki SJK-j/kulta - Sepsi Valkoinen
16.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kankaan kenttä B Sepsi Sepsi-78 - KuRy
16.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kankaan kenttä A IK/-10 Punainen - Sepsi Sepsi-78
13.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kiviristi 1 B Sepsi -10 - SoPS
13.06.2020 P11 Kakkonen Kiviristi 1 B Ponnistus - Sepsi -10
08.02.2020 P11 Futsal Urheilutalo, Seinäjoki Sepsi YsiKympit - BK-48
08.02.2020 P11 Futsal Urheilutalo, Seinäjoki BK-48/P09 BLUE - Sepsi YsiKympit
26.01.2020 P11 Futsal Liikuntahalli, Kunto-Lutra AKisa YJ - Sepsi YsiKympit
26.01.2020 P11 Futsal Liikuntahalli, Kunto-Lutra Sepsi YsiKympit - Kanu YJ
11.01.2020 P11 Futsal Liikuntahalli, Kunto-Lutra APV - Sepsi YsiKympit
15.12.2019 P11 Futsal Elisa-Monitoimihalli, Seinäjoki Sepsi YsiKympit - Sisu
15.12.2019 P11 Futsal Elisa-Monitoimihalli, Seinäjoki SJK-j - Sepsi YsiKympit
07.12.2019 P11 Futsal Urheilutalo, Lapua Virkiä - Sepsi YsiKympit
07.12.2019 P11 Futsal Urheilutalo, Lapua Sepsi YsiKympit - Ponnistus
-10 Juniorit
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat